ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14632184
nr 1463 2184
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered 205/280. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 16x22cm, outer dimensions including frame: 43x44cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 205/280. Färglitografi, bildmått: 16x22cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 43x44cm
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
1200
SEK 800
Monday April 25 2022
at 19:21:09
24/4 17:10:46
- Thema-auction
Apr 25
Read more about Grafik